Super Grand Champion..............White Leghorn Pullet, by George Beyer
Res. Super Grand Champion..........Silver Sebright Pullet, by Bill Sandoe
Champion Bantam...........White Leghorn Pullet, By George Beyer
Reserve Champion Bantam...........Silver Sebright Pullet, By Bill Sandoe
Third Best Bantam..............Black OEG Hen, by Anthony Bezok
Champion LargeFowl.............WCBlack Polish Pullet, by Joel and Ellen Henning
Res. Champion Largefowl............Barred Rock Cockerel, by Guy Roy
Third Best Largefowl.............Black Sumatra Hen, by Tom Kernan
Champion Waterfowl...........African Gander, by Tom Kernan
Res. Cahmpion Waterfowl...............White Call drake, by Evy Avery
Third Best Waterfowl................White Muscovy, by Stephen Blash
Champion Turkey.............Narragansett Tom, by Patrick Sheehy
Res. Champion Turkey........Slate Tom, by Patrick Sheehy
Champion Trio............LF WCBlack Polish YT, by Joel and Ellen Henning
Res.Champion Trio...........Silver Laced Wyandotte YT, by Sugar Hill Poultry
3rd Trio.............Black Modern Game YT, by Kane's Feathered Friends
Champion Display...........Brassy Back OEG, by Shawn Streeter
Res Champion Display...........Buff Brahma, by J & V Koedatich
3rd Display................Silver Laced Wyandotte, by Sugar Hill Poultry
17 displays competing
Class Champions
Best Modern Game Brown Red Pullet, by Pat Condgon
Res Modern Game Lemon Blue Pullet, by Pat Congdon
Best OEG Black Hen, by Anthony Bezok
Res OEG Spangled Hen, by David Lofgren
3rd OEG Black Hen, by Michael Bezok
4th OEG BBred Hen, by John Mead
5th OEG Crele Cockerel, by Craig Cook
Best SCCL White Leghorn Pullet, by George Beyer
Res SCCL Rhode Island Red, by Don & Sue Nelson
Best RCCL Silver Sebright Pullet, by Bill Sandoe
Res. RCCL Silver Laced Wyandotte Pullet, by Sugar Hill Poultry
Best Featherleg Buff Brahma Cockerel, by J & V Koedatich
Res Feahterleg Black Langshan Pullet, by Thomas Flory
Best AOCCL WCBlack Polish P Joel Henning
Res AOCCL Black Sumatra Pullet, by Tom Kernan
Best Btm Duck White Call Drake, by Evy Avery
Res Btm Duck Grey Call Drake, by Evy Avery
Best American Barred Rock Cockerel, by Guy Roy
Res American White Wyandotte Cockerel, by Thomas Nelson
Best Asiatic Buff Cochin Cock, by William West
Res. Asiatic Light Brahma Cock. by Marvin Ammanelle
Best English Black Australorp Cockerel, by Birden/Castle
Res English Buff orpington Pullet, by Marvin Ammarelle
Best Mediterranean Lt Brown Leghorn Hen, by Steve Wojtkowiak
Res Mediterranean Black Minorca Hen by Ken Merrill
Best Continental WCBlack Polish Pullet, by Joel and Ellen Henning
Res Continental Golden Campine Cock, by Steven Gould
Best AOB Black Sumatra Hen, by Tom Kernan
Res AOB Silver DuckWing OE Cock, by Clifford Douglas
Best Heavy Duck White Muscovy by Stephen Blash
Res Heavy Duck Black Muscovy Drake, by Stephen Blash
Best Medium Duck White Crested Drake, by Norwood Reed
Res Medium Duck Cayuga Drake , by Bonnie Cavanaugh
Best Light Duck White Runner Drake by Birden/Castle
Res Light Duck White Runner young Drake by Kate Morreale
Best Heavy Goose African Gander, by Tom kernan
Res heavy Goose African Gander, by Tom Kernan
Best Med Goose Sebastapol Hen, by Karen MacPherson
Res Medium Goose Sebastopol Gander, by Karen MacPherson
Best Light Goose Brown China Gander, by Bonni Cavanaugh
Res Light Goose Roman Tufted Gander, by William Bacon
Best Turkey Narragansett Tom, by Patrick Sheehy
Res Turkey Slate Tom, by Patrick Sheehy
JUNIORS
Super Grand Champion Junior STD Black Cochin Hen by Sara Orlowski
Champion Jr. Bantam Buff Brahma Pullet, by Willian Trickett
Res Jr Bantam Black OEG Cock, by Laura Fenton
Champion Jr. Largefowl Black Cochin Hen, by Sara orlowski
Res Jr. Largefowl Black Austrolorp Cock, by Jacob Magini
Champion Jr. Waterfowl White Call P, by Charlottle Cipparone
Res Jr. Waterfowl White Call P, Charlotte Cipparone